TitleDescriptionStart TimeTime ZoneAction
MSHSL 2015 Girls Dance Team Jazz Finals Day 1

The Girls Dance Team Jazz Finals are scheduled for 02/13/2015 at The Target Center in Minneapolis 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Qualifiers Class A: 11:20 AM 

Qualifiers Class AA, and AAA:  2:00 PM

Finals Class A: 5:25 PM

Finals Class AA, and AAA: 7:15 PM

02/13/2015 11:20 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Dance Team High Kick Finals Day 2

The Girls Dance Team High Kick Finals are scheduled for 02/14/2015 at The Target Center in Minneapolis 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Qualifiers Class A: 11:20 AM 

Qualifiers Class AA, and AAA:  2:00 PM

Finals Class A: 5:25 PM

Finals Class AA, and AAA: 7:15 PM

02/14/2015 11:20 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Hockey Quarterfinals Class A Day 1

Girls Class A Quarterfinals Games on are scheduled for 2/18/2015 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class A:  11:00 AM

Class A:  1:00 PM

Class A:  6:00 PM

Class A:  8:00 PM

02/18/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Hockey Quarterfinals Class AA Day 2

Girls Class AA Quarterfinals Games on are scheduled for 2/19/2015 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class AA:  11:00 AM

Class AA:  1:00 PM

Class AA:  6:00 PM

Class AA: 8:00 PM

02/19/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Hockey Semifinals

Girls Class A, and AA Semifinal Games on are scheduled for 2/20/2015 at Xcel Energy Center in St. Paul

The Game Schedule for the Day is:

Class A:  11:00 AM

Class A:  1:00 PM

Class AA:  6:00 PM

Class AA:  8:00 PM

02/20/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Gymnastics Team Vault Finals Day 1

The Girls Gymnastics Team Vault Finals are scheduled for 02/21/2015 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Vault Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM

Vault Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM

02/20/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Gymnastics Team Bars Finals Day 1

The Girls Gymnastics Team Bars Finals are scheduled for 02/21/2015 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Bars Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM

Bars Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM

02/20/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Gymnastics Team Beam Finals Day 1

The Girls Gymnastics Team Beam Finals are scheduled for 02/21/2015 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Beam Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM

Beam Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM

02/20/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Gymnastics Team Floor Ex Finals Day 1

The Girls Gymnastics Team Floor Ex Finals are scheduled for 02/21/2015 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Floor Ex Team Finals Class A: 11:00 AM

Floor Ex Team Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM

02/20/2015 11:00 AM CT
MSHSL 2015 Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Vault Finals Day 2

The Girls Gymnastics Individual and All Around Vault Finals are scheduled for 02/22/2015 at The University of Minnesota Sports Pavillion 

The Event Schedule for the Day is:

Vault Individual Finals Class A: 11:00 AM

Vault Individual Finals Class AA:  6:00 PM

02/21/2015 11:00 AM CT

For the best live viewing experience, Firefox or Safari browsers are recommended.

Search previous Prep45.com events

Enter school name or sport to search for previous Prep45.com events
for On-Demand viewing

Most Recent Uploaded Events

Date UploadedTitle
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class 9Man Championship - Grand Meadow v Edgerton/Ellsworth
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class AAAAA Championship - Simley v Mankato West
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class AA Championship - BOLD v Holdingford
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class AAAAAA Championships - Eden Prairie v Totino-Grace
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class AAAA Championships - Becker v DeLaSalle
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class A Championships Dawson-Boyd v Minneota
12/18/2014 2014 MSHSL Football Class AAA Championships - Rochester Lourdes v New London-Spicer
12/15/2014 Boys Basketball: St. Paul Central vs. Minneapolis North - TSB Television
12/11/2014 Boys Basketball: North Lawndale College Prep (IL) vs. Minneapolis North - TSB Television
12/10/2014 Girls Basketball: Waconia vs. DeLaSalle - TSB Television
12/05/2014 Girls Basketball: Bloomington Kennedy vs. Eastview - TSB Television
12/01/2014 Girls Basketball: Orono vs. Lakeville North - TSB Television
11/28/2014 Girls Basketball: Minneapolis South vs. Richfield - TSB Television
11/05/2014 2014 Class A Girls Soccer Finals
11/05/2014 2014 Class AA Boys Soccer Finals
11/05/2014 2014 Class AA Girls Soccer Finals
11/05/2014 2014 Class A Finals Boys Soccer
10/23/2014 Football - White Bear Lake at Armstrong - September 19, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/23/2014 Girls volleyball - Champlin Park at Maple Grove - September 18, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv
10/22/2014 Boys Soccer - Minnetonka at Wayzata - September 16, 2014 - presented by Channel 12 - www.twelve.tv